Bundestag election 2021

Alphabetical list of all elected candidates

Family name, surnames Year of birth Political party Elected in Also runs in
Kaczmarek, Oliver 1970 SPD Constituency 144 (40.8 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 15)
Kaddor, Lamya 1978 GRÜNE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 12) Constituency 115
Kaiser, Elisabeth 1987 SPD Land Thüringen (Position 2) Constituency 194
Dr. Kappert-Gonther, Kirsten 1966 GRÜNE Land Bremen (Position 1) Constituency 054
Karaahmetoǧlu, Macit 1968 SPD Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 14) Constituency 265
Karliczek, Anja Maria-Antonia 1971 CDU Constituency 128 (34.0 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 2)
Kasper, Carlos 1994 SPD Land Sachsen (Position 5) Constituency 163
Kassautzki, Anna Katharina 1993 SPD Constituency 015 (24.3 %) Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Position 2)
Katzmarek, Gabriele 1960 SPD Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 11) Constituency 273
Dr. Kaufmann, Malte 1976 AfD Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 7) Constituency 274
Prof. Dr. Kaufmann, Michael Heinz 1964 AfD Constituency 195 (29.3 %) Land Thüringen (Position 3)
Keller, Rainer Johannes (verstorben) 1965 SPD Constituency 113 (34.2 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 61)
Kellner, Michael 1977 GRÜNE Land Brandenburg (Position 2) Constituency 057
Kemmer, Ronja Helene 1989 CDU Constituency 291 (32.7 %) Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 15)
Dr. Kersten, Franziska 1968 SPD Constituency 067 (26.2 %) Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Position 4)
Keul, Katja 1969 GRÜNE Land Niedersachsen (Position 7) Constituency 040
Keuter, Stefan 1972 AfD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 12) Constituency 120
Khan, Misbah 1989 GRÜNE Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Position 5)
Kiesewetter, Roderich 1963 CDU Constituency 270 (37.0 %)
Kießling, Michael 1973 CSU Constituency 224 (38.2 %)
Kindler, Sven-Christian 1985 GRÜNE Land Niedersachsen (Position 2) Constituency 042
Dr. Kippels, Georg 1959 CDU Constituency 091 (33.0 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 29)
Kipping, Katja (Mandat verzichtet) 1978 DIE LINKE Land Sachsen (Position 1) Constituency 159
Kiziltepe, Cansel (Mandatsablehnung beabsichtigt) 1975 SPD Land Berlin (Position 2) Constituency 083
Kleebank, Helmut 1964 SPD Constituency 078 (32.6 %)
Klein, Karsten 1977 FDP Land Bayern (Position 3) Constituency 247
Dr. Klein, Ottilie Paola 1984 CDU Land Berlin (Position 3) Constituency 075
Klein, Volkmar 1960 CDU Constituency 148 (33.6 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 24)
Klein-Schmeink, Maria Anna 1958 GRÜNE Constituency 129 (32.3 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 7)
Kleinwächter, Norbert 1986 AfD Land Brandenburg (Position 4)
Dr. Klinck, Kristian 1979 SPD Constituency 006 (31.4 %) Land Schleswig-Holstein (Position 13)
Klingbeil, Lars 1978 SPD Constituency 035 (47.6 %) Land Niedersachsen (Position 5)
Klöckner, Julia 1972 CDU Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Position 1) Constituency 201
Klose, Annika Gisela 1992 SPD Land Berlin (Position 4) Constituency 075
Kluckert, Daniela Kathrin 1980 FDP Land Berlin (Position 2) Constituency 076
Klüssendorf, Tim 1991 SPD Constituency 011 (34.1 %) Land Schleswig-Holstein (Position 5)
Knoerig, Axel 1967 CDU Constituency 033 (33.8 %) Land Niedersachsen (Position 24)
Kober, Pascal Felix Ernst 1971 FDP Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 4) Constituency 289
Koeppen, Jens 1962 CDU Land Brandenburg (Position 1) Constituency 057
Dr. Kofler, Bärbel 1967 SPD Land Bayern (Position 2) Constituency 225
Dr. Köhler, Lukas Otto 1986 FDP Land Bayern (Position 4) Constituency 220
Komning, Enrico 1968 AfD Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Position 2) Constituency 016
König, Anne 1984 CDU Constituency 126 (43.7 %)
König, Jörn Harald 1967 AfD Land Niedersachsen (Position 5) Constituency 041
Konrad, Carina 1982 FDP Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Position 2) Constituency 200
Koob, Markus Benjamin 1977 CDU Constituency 176 (31.3 %) Land Hessen (Position 10)
Kopf, Chantal Johanna Siglinde 1995 GRÜNE Constituency 281 (28.8 %) Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 14)
Körber, Carsten 1979 CDU Land Sachsen (Position 5) Constituency 165
Korte, Jan 1977 DIE LINKE Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Position 1) Constituency 071
Koß, Simona 1961 SPD Constituency 059 (24.8 %) Land Brandenburg (Position 8)
Kotré, Steffen 1971 AfD Land Brandenburg (Position 3) Constituency 062
Kraft, Laura Manuela 1990 GRÜNE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 23) Constituency 148
Dr. Kraft, Rainer Detlef 1974 AfD Land Bayern (Position 8) Constituency 253
Krämer, Philip 1992 GRÜNE Land Hessen (Position 6) Constituency 187
Kramme, Anette 1967 SPD Land Bayern (Position 4) Constituency 237
Kramp-Karrenbauer, Annegret (Mandat abgelehnt) 1962 CDU Land Saarland (Position 1) Constituency 296
Kreiser, Dunja Eleonore Angelika 1971 SPD Constituency 049 (38.6 %) Land Niedersachsen (Position 12)
Krichbaum, Gunther 1964 CDU Constituency 279 (28.5 %)
Dr. Krings, Günter 1969 CDU Constituency 109 (35.6 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 7)
Krischer, Oliver (Mandat verzichtet) 1969 GRÜNE Constituency 087 (30.2 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 2)
Kröber, Martin 1992 SPD Constituency 069 (25.3 %) Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Position 3)
Kruse, Michael 1983 FDP Land Hamburg (Position 1)
Kuban, Tilman Moritz 1987 CDU Land Niedersachsen (Position 7) Constituency 047
Kubicki, Wolfgang 1952 FDP Land Schleswig-Holstein (Position 1) Constituency 003
Kuhle, Konstantin Elias 1989 FDP Land Niedersachsen (Position 4) Constituency 053
Kühn, Christian 1979 GRÜNE Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 4) Constituency 290
Kühnert, Kevin 1989 SPD Constituency 081 (26.7 %) Land Berlin (Position 3)
Künast, Renate Elly 1955 GRÜNE Land Berlin (Position 3) Constituency 081
Kurth, Markus 1966 GRÜNE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 22) Constituency 142